Spielplan 2016 / 2017
19.08.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
||
17:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
Ohrdrufer KSV |
27.08.2016 |
TKV-Pokal |
||
13:00 |
Männer |
SV Blau Weiß Goldbach |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
28.08.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
||
11:00 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SKC Victoria Bamberg I |
31.08.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
||
18:00 |
Frauen I |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
10.09.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Jugend |
Turnier in Gräfenroda |
|
13:00 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
11.09.2016 |
|
||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
10:00 |
Männer I |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Frauen I |
SV Blau Weiß Auma |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
17.09.2016 |
|||
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Mihla |
16:00 |
Frauen II |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
18.09.2016 |
|||
10:00 |
Männer II |
SKC Saalfeld II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Frauen I |
SV Pöllwitz |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
24.09.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Senioren |
Ohrdrufer KSV |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
25.09.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KSV 1955 Gebesee |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SKC Victoria Bamberg |
01.10.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Jugend |
SV 90 Gräfenroda |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SpVgg Kranichfeld 1861 |
15:30 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV1883 Langula |
02.10.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Männer I |
KC Grün Weiß Eisenach |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Frauen I |
HKSV Blau Weiß Lauterbach |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
08.10.2016 |
|||
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KSC 76 Unterwißbach |
09.10.2016 |
|||
10:00 |
Frauen II |
TSG Salza |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15.10.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Senioren |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Männer II |
TSV Gahma |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Jugend |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Ilmtal Manebach |
16.10.2016 |
|||
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
Schützengilde Bayreuth |
22.10.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
13:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 1860 Neuhaus |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 |
23.10.2016 |
|||
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SKC Bavaria Karlstadt |
30.10.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
Nordhäuser SV |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
11:30 |
Männer I |
KSC 08 Ilmenau |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
05.11.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
13:00 |
Senioren |
ESV Gerstungen |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
06.11.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SSV Erfurt Nord |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
FSV Erlangen Bruck |
12.11.2016 |
|||
12:30 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SSG Wechmar |
13:00 |
Männer II |
KV Rauenstei 96 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Jugend |
SV 90 Gräfenroda |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
20.11.2016 |
|||
14:00 |
Frauen I |
SKK 1926 Helmbrechts |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
26.11.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KUF Ichtershausen |
13:00 |
Männer I |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15:30 |
Senioren |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
27.11.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
03.12.2016 |
|||
12:30 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
TSG Apolda |
13:00 |
Männer II |
SV 1865 Piesau |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV 1883 Langula |
04.12.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KSC 08 Ilmenau |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
10.12.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Jugend |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Ilmtal Manebach |
11.12.2016 |
|||
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SKK Unter Uns Bad Neustadt |
17.12.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Jugend |
Turnier in Manebach |
|
13:00 |
Senioren |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
18.12.2016 |
|||
09:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SKC Saalfeld |
09:00 |
Frauen II |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Pöllwitz |
07.01.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Männer I |
SV Mihla |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
Ohrdrufer KSV |
13:00 |
Männer II |
SpVgg Granichfeld 1861 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
08.01.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
14.01.2017 |
|||
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KC Grün Weiss Eisenach |
15.01.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 1955 Gebesee |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
15:30 |
Frauen I |
SKC Victoria Bamberg |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
21.01.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
TSV Gahma |
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
16:30 |
Senioren |
SV 1883 Langula |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
22.01.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Jugend |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV 90 Gräfenroda |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
HKSV Blau Weiß Lauterbach |
29.09.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
TSG Salza |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Blau Weiß Auma |
04.02.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Senioren |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Männer I |
Thamsbrücke SV 1922 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Jugend |
SV Ilmtal Manebach |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
05.02.2017 |
|||
13:30 |
Frauen I |
Schützengilde Bayreuth |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
11.02.2017 |
|||
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KSC 08 Ilmenau |
12.02.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Männer II |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
18.02.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KV Rauenstein 96 |
15:30 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
ESV Gerstungen |
19.02.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Männer I |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Frauen I |
SKC Bavaria Karlstadt |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
25.02.2016 |
|||
13:00 |
Jugend |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV 90 Gräfenroda |
26.02.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
Nordhäuser SV |
13:00 |
Frauen I |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
04.03.2017 |
|||
15:00 |
Männer I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda |
16:30 |
Senioren |
SSG Wechmar |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
05.03.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
SSV Erfurt Nord |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
09:00 |
Männer II |
KUF Ichtershausen |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
11.03.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Senioren |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV Carl-Zeiss Jena |
12.03.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Frauen I |
FSV Erlangen Bruck |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
18.03.2017 |
|||
13:00 |
Männer I |
SV 1883 Langula |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Männer II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SV 1865 Piesau |
13:00 |
Jugend |
SV Ilmtal Manebach |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
19.03.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 |
13:30 |
Frauen I |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
SKK 1926 Helmbrechts |
25.03.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Jugend |
Turnier in Gräfinau |
|
13:00 |
Senioren |
TSG Apolda |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
26.03.2017 |
|||
09:00 |
Frauen II |
KSC Ilmenau 08 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |
13:00 |
Frauen I |
SKK Unter Uns Bad Neustadt |
KSV 90 Gräfinau - Angstedt |