Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sa

18.09.2021

10:00

BSG Fiskus Erfurt 2

SG Ilmtal S3

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

SG Handwerk Weimar / Vollersroda

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

SG Post/Handwerk Jena

So

19.09.2021

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

TSV Motor Gispersleben

09:00

SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

10:00

SV 1899 Vieselbach

SG Ilmtal S2

12:30

SG Ilmtal M2

TSV 1865 Langewiesen

Sa

25.09.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal S3

ThSV Wünschendorf

15:00

KSC 76 Unterweißbach

SG Ilmtal M2

So

26.09.2021

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

BSG Fiskus Erfurt

Sa

02.10.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

SSG Wechmar

14:00

SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt

SG Ilmtal M1

So

03.10.2021

09:00

SV Wacker 04 Harras

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

SV 1970 Meiningen

10:00

KSV Bad Lobenstein

SG Ilmtal S1

13:00

Ohrdrufer KSV 2

SG Ilmtal S3

Sa

09.10.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

SV Eintracht Rieth 2

Sa

16.10.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

SV Stahl Unterwellenborn

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

SpVgg Rudolstadt

15:30

SG Ilmtal S3

TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz

16:00

SV Mihla

SG Ilmtal S2

So

17.10.2021

09:00

SG Leimrieth/Rieth

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

12:30

SpVgg Rudolstadt 2

SG Ilmtal M2

Sa

23.10.2021

10:00

SV Jenapharm Jena

SG Ilmtal S3

13:00

SSV 1949 Weimar

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

KSV Simson Suhl

13:00

SV Wernburg

SG Ilmtal S1

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

ESV Gerstungen

So

24.10.2021

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

SV Siemens Rudolstadt

Sa

06.11.2021

10:00

KSV Rositz

SG Ilmtal S3

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben

So

07.11.2021

09:00

Unterloquitzer SV

SG Ilmtal M2

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt

Sa

13.11.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

SKC Saalfeld

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

SSV 1949 Weimar

13:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG Ilmtal S2

15:30

SG Ilmtal S3

SpVgg Rudolstadt 2

Sa

20.11.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

KSV Hopfgarten 1978

Sa

27.11.2021

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

SG Rositz / Meuselwitz 2

13:00

KC Eintracht Sonneberg

SG Ilmtal M2

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

SV 1883 Langula

15:30

KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben

SG Ilmtal S1

So

28.11.2021

09:00

SV Wernburg

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

KSC 08 Ilmenau

Sa

04.12.2021

13:00

SV 1883 Schwarza

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

KSC 76 Unterweißbach 2

13:00

SG Ilmtal S3

TSV 1928 Kromsdorf

So

05.12.2021

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach

09:00

Unterloquitzer SV

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

So

12.12.2021

13:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

1. SV Pößneck

Sa

18.12.2021

13:00

SG Handwerk Weimar / Vollersroda

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

TSV 1865 Langewiesen

SG Ilmtal M2

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

SV Carl Zeiss Jena

15:30

SG Ilmtal S3

BSG Fiskus Erfurt 2

So

19.12.2021

10:00

Ohrdrufer KSV

SG Ilmtal S2

Sa

08.01.2022

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

KSC 76 Unterweißbach

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

SV 1899 Vieselbach

16:30

ThSV Wünschendorf

SG Ilmtal S3

So

09.01.2022

09:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen

11:30

SG Post/Handwerk Jena

SG Ilmtal S1

Sa

15.01.2022

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

KSV Bad Lobenstein

13:00

SSG Wechmar

SG Ilmtal S2

14:00

SV Eintracht Rieth 2

SG Ilmtal M2

15:30

SG Ilmtal S3

Ohrdrufer KSV 2

So

16.01.2022

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

SV Wacker 04 Harras

13:00

BSG Fiskus Erfurt

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

So

23.01.2022

09:00

SV 1970 Meiningen

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

Sa

29.01.2022

13:00

SV Stahl Unterwellenborn

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

SpVgg Rudolstadt 2

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

SV Mihla

13:00

TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz

SG Ilmtal S3

So

30.01.2022

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

SG Leimrieth/Rieth

11:30

SpVgg Rudolstadt

SG Ilmtal S1

Sa

05.02.2022

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

SSV 1949 Weimar

13:00

KSV Simson Suhl

SG Ilmtal M2

13:00

SG Ilmtal S3

SV Jenapharm Jena

So

06.02.2022

16:00

SV Siemens Rudolstadt

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

Sa

12.02.2022

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

SV Wernburg

13:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG Ilmtal S2

15:30

SG Ilmtal S3

KSV Rositz

Sa

19.02.2022

10:00

SSV 1949 Weimar

SG Ilmtal S1

13:00

KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

Unterloquitzer SV

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

TSV Motor Gispersleben

So

20.02.2022

10:00

KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

Sa

05.03.2022

13:00

KSV Hopfgarten 1978

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

SG Ilmtal S1

KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben

14:30

SKC Saalfeld

SG Ilmtal M2

15:30

SpVgg Rudolstadt 2

SG Ilmtal S3

So

06.03.2022

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

SV Wernburg

09:00

KSC 08 Ilmenau

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

10:00

SV 1883 Langula

SG Ilmtal S2

Sa

12.03.2022

12:00

SV Carl Zeiss Jena

SG Ilmtal S1

13:00

SG Ilmtal S2

Ohrdrufer KSV

So

13.03.2022

09:00

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

Unterloquitzer SV

Sa

19.03.2022

13:00

SG Rositz / Meuselwitz 2

SG Ilmtal M1

13:00

SG Ilmtal M2

KC Eintracht Sonneberg

So

20.03.2022

10:00

HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F1

Sa

26.03.2022

09:00

KSC 76 Unterweißbach 2

SG Ilmtal M2

09:00

1. SV Pößneck

KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt F2

13:00

SG Ilmtal M1

SV 1883 Schwarza

13:00

TSV 1928 Kromsdorf

SG Ilmtal S3